Lista startowa

Silence - Lotto

1. VAN SUMMEREN Johan
2. AERTS Mario
3. CIONI Dario David
4. EVANS Cadel
5. DE GREEF Francis
6. ROELANDTS Jurgen
7. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
8. VAN HUFFEL Wim

Astana

11. FREI Thomas
12. HORNER Christopher
13. KIREYEV Roman
14. MIZUROV Andrey
15. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
16. RAST Grégory
17. SCHÄR Michael
18. ZEITS Andrey

Caisse d'Epargne

21. CHARTEAU Anthony
22. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
23. LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
24. PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio
25. KARPETS Vladimir
26. ROJAS GIL José Joaquin
27. URAN Rigoberto
28. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

Team CSC Saxo Bank

31. SCHLECK Andy
32. CANCELLARA Fabian
33. SCHLECK Fränk
34. LARSSON Gustav Erik
35. VOIGT Jens
36. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
37. BAK Lars Ytting
38. LJUNGQVIST Marcus

Scott - American Beef

41. ALARCON GARCIA Raul
42. PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André
43. MORI Manuele
44. CANADA GRACIA David
45. CAPELLI Ermanno
46. MEGIAS LEAL Javier
47. FLAHAUT Denis
48. INTXAUSTI ELORRAIGA Benat

Rabobank

51. BROWN Graeme
52. DE GROOT Bram
53. MOERENHOUT Koos
54. MOLLEMA Bauke
55. POSTHUMA Joost
56. TEN DAM Laurens
57. MARTENS Paul
58. WEENING Pieter

Gerolsteiner

61. FÖRSTER Robert
63. KRAUSS Sven
64. RUSS Matthias
65. WEGGMAN Fabian
67. WROLICH Peter
68. ZBERG Markus

Française des Jeux

71. GUDSELL Timothy
72. HUTAROVICH Yauheni
74. OFFREDO Yohan
75. STUBBE Tom
76. VEIKKANEN Jussi

Euskaltel - Euskadi

81. SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ Samuel
82. AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu
84. ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier
85. HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
86. LAFUENTE Andoni
87. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
88. ISASI FLORES Inaki

Team Columbia

91. BURGHARDT Marcus
92. CIOLEK Gerald
93. SIEBERG Marcel
94. LÖVKVIST Thomas
95. MARTIN Tony
96. POSSONI Morris
97. GRABSCH Bert
98. SIOUTSOU Konstantin

Crédit Agricole

102. BOTCHAROV Alexandre
103. CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
104. FURLAN Angelo
105. HIVERT Jonathan
106. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
107. LE MÉVEL Christophe
108. PAURIOL Remi

AG2R - La Mondiale

111. VALJAVEC Tadej
112. DEIGNAN Philip
113. KANGERT Tanel
114. ELMIGER Martin
115. PLIUSCHIN Alexandre
116. MANDRI Rene
117. SENAC Jean Charles

Liquigas

121. BODNAR Maciej
122. CARLSTRÖM Kjell
123. CURTOLO Alberto
124. DA DALTO Mauro
125. FISCHER Murilo Antonio
126. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
127. MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir
128. PELLIZOTTI Franco

Bouygues Telecom

131. BELGY Julien
132. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
133. CLAUDE Mathieu
134. GAUDIN Damien
135. HADDOU Said
136. PÜTSEP Erki
137. QUEMENEUR Perrig
138. SOKOLOV Evgueny

Quick Step - Innergetic

141. CRETSKENS Wilfried
142. DAVIS Allan
143. DE JONGH Steven
144. DEVOLDER Stijn
145. EFIMKIN Alexandre
146. GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
147. SCARSELLI Leonardo
148. PRONI Alessandro

Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone

151. BLAIN Alexandre
152. DEMARET Jean Eudes
153. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé
154. HOJ Frank
155. MOINARD Amaël
156. MONFORT Maxime
157. MONIER Damien
158. ZAMPIERI Steve

Team Milram

161. BARLA Luca
162. LANCASTER Brett
163. HAUEISEN Dennis
164. ONGARATO Alberto
165. POITSCHKE Enrico
166. RIGOTTO Elia
167. ROELS Dominik
168. VELO Marco

Lampre

171. LOOSLI David
172. BANDIERA Marco
173. BONO Matteo
174. GAVAZZI Francesco
175. GRENDENE Andrea
176. LONGO Roberto
177. LORENZETTO Mirco
178. SZMYD Sylwester

Polska - BGŻ

181. BODNAR Łukasz
182. SAPA Marcin
183. BARANOWSKI Dariusz
184. KIENDYŚ Tomasz
185. JEŻOWSKI Krzysztof
186. RUTKIEWICZ Marek
187. MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
188. WADECKI Adam