Sport.pl

Narciarstwo alpejskie, zjazd mężczyzn - wyniki

1. Fritz Strobl (Austria) 1.39,13

2. Lasse Kjus (Norwegia) 1.39,35

3. Stephan Eberharter (Austria) 1.39,41

4. Kjetil Andre Aamodt (Norwegia) 1.39,78

5. Claude Cretier (Francja) 1.39,96

6. Christian Greber (Austria) 1.40,00

7. Fredrik Nyberg (Szwecja) 1.40,30

8. Ambrosi Hoffmann (Szwajcaria) 1.40,31

9. Marco Sullivan (USA) 1.40,37

10. Sebastien Fournier (Francja) 1.40,39

11. Pierre-Emmanuel Dalcin (Francja) 1.40,58

12. Bjarne Solbakken (Norwegia) 1.40,74

12. Antoine Deneriaz (Francja) 1.40,74

14. Didier Cuche (Szwajcaria) 1.40,76

15. Franco Cavegn (Szwajcaria) 1.40,81

16. Daron Rahlves (USA) 1.40,84

17. Roland Fischnaller (Włochy) 1.40,85

18. Patrik Jaerbyn (Szwecja) 1.41,05

19. Alessandro Fattori (Włochy) 1.41,24

20. Christoph Gruber (Austria) 1.41,25

21. Didier Defago (Szwajcaria) 1.41,27

22. Kurt Sulzenbacher (Włochy) 1.41,56

23. Peter Pen (Słowenia) 1.41,66

24. Ed Podivinsky (Kanada) 1.41,69

25. Kenneth Sivertsen (Norwegia) 1.41,70

26. Juergen Hasler (Liechtenstein) 1.41,76

27. Jakub Fiala (USA) 1.41,84

28. Andrej Jerman (Słowenia) 1.41,85

29. Marco Buechel (Liechtenstein) 1.41,86

29. Scott Macartney (USA) 1.41,86

31. Gregor Sparovec (Słowenia) 1.41,88

32. Darin Mc Beath (Kanada) 1.42,15

33. Jernej Koblar (Słowenia) 1.42,31

34. Max Rauffer (Niemcy) 1.42,52

35. Kristian Ghedina (Włochy) 1.42,54

36. Maksim Kedrin (Rosja) 1.43,04

37. AJ Bear (Australia) 1.43,19

38. David Anderson (Kanada) 1.43,20

39. Ondrej Bank (Czechy) 1.43,33

40. Borek Zakouril (Czechy) 1.43,63

41. Andrej Filiszkin (Rosja) 1.43,73

42. Yasuyuki Takishita (Japonia) 1.43,75

43. Paweł Czestakow (Rosja) 1.44,35

44. Sergiej Komarow (Rosja) 1.45,25

45. Craig Branch (Australia) 1.45,34

46. Jan Holicky (Czechy) 1.45,49

47. Ivan Heimschild (Słowacja) 1.46,36

48. Maui Gayme (Chile) 1.47,63

49. Nikołaj Skriabin (Ukraina) 1.47,65

50. Mikael Gayme (Chile) 1.48,37

51. Alexander Heath (RPA) 1.48,84

52. Nicolas Arsel (Argentyna) 1.49,75

53. Paul Patrick Schwarzacher-Joyce (Irlandia) 1.54,42

Cristian Javier Simari Birkner (Argentyna) dyskwalifikacja

Ross Green (W.Brytania) nie wystartował