Sport.pl

Od IV ligi do Klasy B

IV liga

Wyniki 3. kolejki: MKS Przasnysz - Naprzód Zielonki 4:0, Korona Ostrołęka - Okęcie Warszawa 0:2, Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - MKS Mława 1:4, MKS Ciechanów - Huragan Wołomin 2:0, Przyszłość Włochy - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2, Mazur Radzymin - Kryształ Glinojeck 2:1, Kormoran Łąck - Hutnik Warszawa 1:1, Victoria Sulejówek - Tęcza 34 Płońsk 1:3.

1. Mława399-3
2. Pogoń377-3
3. Tęcza264-1
4. Przasnysz368-4
5. Victoria365-3
6. Hutnik356-3
7. Przyszłość345-4
8. Ciechanów342-3
9. Podlasie347-9
10.Naprzód233-5
11.Polonia II232-1
12.Huragan335-7
13.Mazur332-5
14.Okęcie333-5
15.Kryształ311-4
16.Kormoran311-6
17.Korona301-5
Liga okręgowa

Wyniki 2. kolejki: Mazur Gostynin - Błękitni Gójsk 3:0, Skrwa Łukomie - Zorza Szczawin Kościelny 2:0, Stegny Wyszogród - Świt Staroźreby 0:2, Zryw Bielsk - Start Proboszczewice 4:1, Amator Maszewo - Unia Iłów 11:0, Skra Drobin - Wisła Duninów 2:0, Błękitni Gąbin - Orzeł Goleszyn 2:0, Kasztelan Sierpc - Bzura Chodaków 1:2.

1. Amator2615-0
2. Błękitni265-0
3. Skra3611-7
4. Zryw268-4
5-6. Mazur264-0
Skrwa264-0
7. Świt232-2
8. Bzura232-4
9. Orzeł233-4
10.Kasztelan234-2
11.Stegny235-3
12.Zorza200-3
13-14.Błękitni200-6
Wisła200-6
15.Start306-16
16.Unia203-15
Klasa A

Wyniki 1. kolejki: Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Skra II Drobin 3:1, Victoria Wykowo - Amator II Maszewo 1:6, Czarni Rempin - Lwówianka Lwówek 1:1, Skrwa Brudzeń - Wicher Cieszewo 0:4, Stoczniowiec Płock - Pogoń Słupia 0:0, Wisła Główina-Sobowo - Huragan Bodzanów 4:1, Delta Miszewko Strzałkowskie - Polonia Radzanowo 5:1.

1. Kasztelan265-2
2. Skra II2312-3
3. Amator II136-1
4. Delta135-1
5. Wicher134-0
6. Wisła134-1
7. Lwówianka111-1
8. Czarni111-1
9. Stoczniowiec110-0
10.Pogoń211-2
11.Huragan101-4
12.Polonia101-5
13.Skrwa100-4
14.Victoria201-17
Klasa B

Wyniki 1. kolejki: ULKS Ciółkowo - Orkan Lelice 2:1, Bobry Cierszewo - Sparta Mochowo 1:2, Spójnia Mała Wieś - Victoria Cekanowo-Zągoty 13:0, Relax Miszewo Murowane - Luszynianka Luszyn 4:0, Unia Czermno - Limit Rybno 6:0, Wisła Kępa Polska - Peklimar Umienino 2:1.

1. Spójnia1313-0
2. Unia136-0
3. Relax134-0
4-6.ULKS132-1
Wisła132-1
Sparta132-1
7-9.Bobry101-2
Peklimar101-2
Orkan101-2
10.Luszynianka100-4
11.Limit100-6
12.Victoria100-13