Przybyli : Bartłomiej Chwalibogowski (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Carlos Costly (CD Platense), Artur Marciniak (Lech Poznań), Paweł Magdoń (Wisła Płock)
Odeszli : Jakub Cieciura (rezerwy), Radosław Matusiak (Palermo)
Przybyli : Anderson Pedro (Pogoń Szczecin), Zbigniew Grzybowski (Górnik Łęczna), Robert Kolendowicz (ŁKS Łódź), Patryk Klofik (Kania Gostyń), Rui Miguel (Nelas), Szymon Pawłowski (Mieszko Gniezno), Michał Zapaśnik (Start Otwock)
Odeszli : Petr Pokorny, Vladimir Ćap, Fernando Morales (wszyscy Śląsk Wrocław), David Kalousek (Arka Gdynia)
Przybyli : Radosław Cierzniak (Lech Poznań), Marcin Kuś (Torpedo Moskwa), Adam Mójta (Miedź Legnica), Tomasz Nowak (Kania Gostyń), Paweł Sobolewski, Michał Trzeciakiewicz (obaj Jagiellonia Białystok)
Odeszli : Aleksander Kwiek (Górnik Łęczna), Ilijan Micanski (Lech Poznań), Cezary Wilk (ŁKS Łódź), Łukasz Załuska (szuka klubu)
Przybyli : Bartłomiej Grzelak (Widzew Łódź), Piotr Bronowicki (Górnik Łęczna), Marcin Smoliński (powrót z Odry Wodzisław)
Odeszli : Artur Chałas (Hetman Zamość), Elton (rozwiązany kontrakt), Michał Gottwald (Slovan Bratysława), Dariusz Zjawiński (Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.)
Przybyli : trener Adam Nawałka, Konrad Gołoś (powrót z Polonii Warszawa), Łukasz Jarosiński, Dawid Kubowicz (obaj Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych), Mikołaj Kałuda (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
Odeszli : Paweł Kaczorowski (Śląsk Wrocław), Paweł Kryszałowicz (SV Wilhelmshaven 92), Tomasz Kłos (ŁKS Łódź), Marcin Kuźba, Jacek Paszulewicz (obaj Górnik Zabrze), Nikola Mijailović, Branko Radovanović (obaj do rezerw), Adam Piekutowski (szuka klubu), Norbert Varga (UTA Arad)
Przybyli : Andrew Konopelsky (Northeastern Huskies), Tomasz Kłos (Wisła Kraków), Robert Szczot (Śląsk Wrocław), Michał Karp (Sportfreunde Ricklingen), Adam Cieśliński (TKP Toruń), Tomasz Ostalczyk (Korona II Kielce), Kamil Goryszewski (Pelikan Łowicz), Cezary Wilk (Kolporter Kielce), Marius Kizys (FK Silute), Miroslav Opsenica (Vojvodina Nowy Sad)
Odeszli : Dariusz Kłus (Cracovia), Robert Kolendowicz (Zagłębie Lubin), Ireneusz Kowalski (Wisła Płock), Rafał Niżnik (Górnik Łęczna), Mamia Dżikija (Ruch Chorzów), Aleksandar Radunović (szuka klubu)
Przybyli : Dariusz Kłus (ŁKS Łódź), Bartłomiej Dudzic (Unia Oświęcim)
Odeszli : Karol Piątek (Lechia Gdańsk), Marcin Zimoń (Górnik Polkowice), Damian Niemczyk (Stal Sanok)
Przybyli : Robert Binkowski (Amica Wronki), Kristijan Dobrew (Lokomotiw Sofia), Dimitrije Injac (Slavija Sarajewo), Zlatko Tanevski (Vardar Skopje), Ilijan Micanski (powrót z Kolportera)
Odeszli : Marcin Wasilewski (Anderlecht Bruksela), Radosław Cierzniak (Kolporter Kielce), Artur Marciniak (BOT GKS Bełchatów), Marcin Wachowicz (Arka Gdynia)
Przybyli : Radosław Majewski (Znicz Pruszków), Filip Ivanovski (Makedonija Skopje), Takesura Chinyama (Monomotapa United Harare)
Odeszli : Dariusz Gęsior (Ruch Chorzów), Marcin Nowacki (Odra Wodzisław), Tomasz Zahorski (Górnik Łęczna), Mico Vranjes (rozwiązany kontrakt), Pance Kumbev (szuka klubu)
Przybyli : Marcin Wachowicz (Lech Poznań), Paweł Weinar (Okocimski Brzesko), David Kalousek (Zagłębie Lubin)
Odeszli : Andrij Griszczenko (Lokomotiv Korosten), Marcin Pudysiak (Cartusia Kartuzy), Piotr Madejski (Górnik Zabrze), Sebastian Gorząd (szuka klubu)
Przybyli : Arkadiusz Aleksander, Łukasz Juszkiewicz (obaj Górnik Zabrze), Mateusz Broź (Wisła II Kraków), Joseph Dayo Oshadogan (Ternan), Jakub Hładowczak (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Wojciech Jarmuż (Unia Janikowo), Marcin Rackiewicz (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Odeszli : Jarosław Białek (Górnik Zabrze), Filip Burkhardt (Jagiellonia Białystok), Bartłomiej Grzelak (Legia Warszawa), Bartosz Iwan (Odra Wodzisław), Bartłomiej Konieczny (Górnik Polkowice)
Przybyli : trener Zdzisław Podedworny, Jarosław Białek (Widzew Łódź), Adam Danch, Sylwester Dębowski (obaj Gwarek Zabrze), Piotr Gierczak (GS Pitagoras), Marcin Kuźba, Jacek Paszulewicz (obaj Wisła Kraków), Piotr Madejski (Arka Gdynia), Bartłomiej Socha (Ditton Daugavpils), Iwajło Stoimenow (Kalamata)
Odeszli : Arkadiusz Aleksander, Łukasz Juszkiewicz (obaj Widzew Łódź), Jan Cios (Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.), Marcin Dudziński (Koszarawa Żywiec)
Przybyli : trener Libor Pala, Buiu, Campos, Costa, Diego, Dutra, Felipe, Gu, Marcelo, Tinga, Tiago, Thiago (wszyscy z Brazylii), Marek Kowal (Śląsk Wrocław)
Odeszli : Boris Pesković (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Anderson Silva (Yokohama FC), Grzegorz Matlak (Pogoń Nowa), Dinei, Baiano, Junior, Leandro, Lopez (powrót do Brazylii), Ze Roberto (Jose Lucini), Anderson Pedro (Zagłębie Lubin), Tavares Mineiro, Sergio Batata (obaj Gremio de Pelotas), Daniel Cruz (Coritiba FC), Michał Łabędzki (Górnik Łęczna), Wiliam (Londrina EC), Łukasz Trałka (KSZO Ostrowiec), Artur Bugaj (do rezerw)
Przybyli : Aleksander Kwiek (Kolporter Kielce), Rafał Niżnik (ŁKS Łódź), Michał Łabędzki (Pogoń Szczecin), Tomasz Zahorski (Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.), Paweł Głowacki (ŁKS Łomża)
Odeszli : Piotr Bronowicki (Legia Warszawa), Grzegorz Wędzyński (Polonia Warszawa), Cezary Czpak (Radomiak Radom), Jakub Grzegorzewski (Odra Wodzisław), Paulinho, Vladimir Sandulović (rozwiązane kontrakty), David Topolski (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Andrzej Kubica (rezerwy)
Przybyli : trener Jacek Zieliński, Marcin Nowacki (Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.), Adam Czerkas (Queen's Park Rangers), Jakub Grzegorzewski (Górnik Łęczna), Bartosz Iwan (Widzew Łódź), Daniel Rygel (FC Vitkovice), Adam Stachowiak (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Odeszli : Marcin Smoliński (powrót do Legii Warszawa), Marcin Chmiest (Sporting Braga), Jacek Gorczyca, Tomasz Albingier (obaj Hetman Zamość)
Przybyli : Lubomyr Iwanskyj (Obołoń Kijów), Ireneusz Kowalski (ŁKS Łódź), Krzysztof Kretkowski (Unia Janikowo), Peter Lerant (HNK Rijeka), Tomasz Parzy (Arka Gdynia), Artur Wyczałkowski (Widzew Łódź)
Odeszli : Marko Colaković (szuka klubu), Krzysztof Kazimierczak (Boavista Porto), Paweł Magdoń (BOT GKS Bełchatów), Mitar Peković (rezerwy), Josef Obajdin (szuka klubu), Dariusz Romuzga (Kmita Zabierzów), Nebojsa Żivković (rozwiązany kontrakt)