Sport.pl

29.01.2014, godzina 17:30

Jastrzębski Węgiel

- -
  • na żywo

PlusLiga

PlusLiga

lp.drużynampktzp
1Asseco Resovia2254184
2PGE Skra2252175
3Jastrzębski Węgiel2248175
4ZAKSA2247166
5Indykpol22351111
6Cerrad Czarni22331111
7AZS Politechnika2228913
8Effector2226913
9Transfer2225814
10LOTOS Trefl2222715
11Wkręt-met2216616
12BBTS2210319

  • lider