Sport.pl

Siatkówka

  • PlusLiga

    lp.drużynampktzp
    1Asseco Resovia2254184
    2PGE Skra2252175
    3Jastrzębski Węgiel2248175
    4ZAKSA2247166
    5Indykpol22351111
    6Cerrad Czarni22331111
    7AZS Politechnika2228913
    8Effector2226913
    9Transfer2225814
    10LOTOS Trefl2222715
    11Wkręt-met2216616
    12BBTS2210319

    • lider
  • ORLEN Liga

    lpdrużynazw.por.pkt.m.pkt
    1Chemik Police1624850:14
    2Atom Trefl1444245:18
    3Impel Wrocław1353844:25
    4D±browa Górnicza1083039:31
    5BKS Aluprof1082836:34
    6Muszynianka992637:39
    7Budowlani ŁódĽ8102332:41
    8Legionovia4141727:45
    9PTPS Piła5131523:44
    10Pałac Bydgoszcz11739:51

    • lider
    • baraże

Lubisz Siatkówkę?

Najnowsze informacje
Ekskluzywne zdjęcia
prosto na Twojego Facebooka