Sport.pl
  
Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Wstępna klasyfikacja czytelników w kolejkach 1-5

Ranking


1. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin S19 20,0 161

2. G. Grabowski Błaszki Graboś-4 19,8 157

3. K. Małecki Rybie RKS 19,6 156

4. A. Kucharczyk Ząbki Come On Babe 4 19,2 153

5. P. Brzeszkiewicz Warszawa Borowiki-2de 19,7 152

6. R. Kupczyński Dęblin FC17 19,8 151

7. K. Małecki Rybie Lux 19,8 150

8. J. Kuliński Warszawa Polska 100 19,8 150

9. T. Zaremba Gliwice Mistal II 20,0 150

10. I. Łabucki Kętrzyn Pogoń 2 20,0 150

11. M. Gostyński Wodzisław Śl Pogoń 20,0 149

12. P. Polak Nowy Targ P-70 20,0 149

13. R. Ziaja Rokitno-Szlach. Patałachy 16,6 148

14. J. Kuliński Warszawa Polska 10 20,0 148

15. K. Bański Myszków KB 5 19,7 147

16. A. Pietraszczyk Tychy Dąb 19,9 146

17. R. Kochanowski Szczecin Kari 9 20,0 146

18. J. Kot Zamość Łosie 20,0 146

19. R. Kupczyński Dęblin FC3 20,0 145

20. D. Nikityn Jordanów Śl. Nefryt 3 19,8 145

21. M. Stańko Głuszyca Marki 20,0 145

22. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin S16 19,8 145

23. S. Sołtys Gliwice Pocim 20,0 145

24. T. Kołacz Chrzanów Tarcza Pogoń 19,5 145

25. S. Dederko Herby Sępy 13 20,0 145

26. E. Antoszek Głuchołazy Amatorzy 19,9 144

27. P. Polak Nowy Targ P-74 19,9 144

28. J. Kalisz Sieradz Blues Band 9 19,9 144

29. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin R20 20,0 144

30. J. Waniek Paczyna Ślązak 19,7 144

31. P. Krzyżak Kraków Bajoki 20,0 144

32. P. Rzeźnik Barwice Rzeźniki 1 19,7 143

33. M. Dymczak Krosno Ksa-04 19,9 143

34. A. Kucharczyk Ząbki Come On Babe 3 19,6 143

35. K. Nogaj Kalisz Portowcy 20,0 143

36. J. Turek Leszno Aligator 19,3 143

37. M. Kuźnicki Warszawa Graphite 20,0 143

38. K. Małecki Rybie Schwarz 19,8 143

39. R. Jańcza Bielsko Biała Benfica 17,4 142

40. R. Cieśla Rzeszów True Blues 19,9 142

41. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin B6 18,4 142

42. P. Urban Rudnik Alien V 19,9 142

43. Z. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg K 118 18,4 141

44. T. Tokarczyk Sosnowiec Mefisto-1 19,9 141

45. P. Ślęzak Szczecin Gryfon 20,0 141

46. W. Krajewicz Szczecin Big Stars 20,0 141

47. M. Adamek Rybnik Rekiny 06 20,0 141

48. P. Radzikowski Głowno Keleris 5 20,0 140

49. P. Macek Rzeszów Gumisie 1 19,9 140

50. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin R5 19,9 140

51. P. Gwóźdź Piaseczno Ayr 19,9 140

52. Z. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg K 119 19,7 140

53. K. Małecki Rybie Kult 20,0 140

54. J. Kot Zamość Pogonieni 20,0 140

55. P. Kobzak Lublin Motor 01 19,9 140

56. K. Kasprzyk Kielce Qsz-6 19,8 139

57. J. Tomaszewski Jastrzębie Zdrój Lp-9 19,9 139

58. A. Łączny Toruń Łilk 20,0 139

59. G. Filipowicz Toruń Numer 3 20,0 139

60. R. Kupczyński Dęblin Fc14 20,0 139

61. D. Łapka Krosno Krosno 3 19,9 139

62. M. Kowalczyk Kraków Omce Mgry 19,7 139

63. L. Jesswein Szczecin Task 3 19,4 139

64. E. Kalmuk Jelenia Góra Karkonosze 19,6 138

65. P. Małecki Poznań Legalni 3 19,8 138

66. W. Burakowski Piaseczno Gol14 20,0 138

67. R. Bryła Mielec Mielczanie 03 19,3 138

68. P. Jedziniak Sosnowiec Pilaf Pb 20,0 138

69. P. Polak Nowy Targ P-114 20,0 138

70. S. Latos Rudnik Mugole 19,9 138

71. S. Chocieszyński Grodzisk Wlkp. Chochliki 2 19,9 137

72. K. Czak Jaworzno Team-29 19,6 137

73. T. Baranow Platerów Walkower 8 19,9 137

74. E. Witkowski Gdańsk Aleksa 20,0 137

75. H. Łuszcz Wrocław Zorza 20,0 137

76. P. Kulpiński Żyrardów Ternana 19,5 137

77. P. Kępa Strzelin Muminki-21 19,3 137

78. W. Podwajski Stargard Team 6 19,6 137

79. Z. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg K 124 19,4 137

80. T. Kutrzeba Dobczyce Skuter Ts2 19,5 137

81. P. Szpak Tychy Sake 04 20,0 137

82. M. Pruszyński Mosina Kolejorz I 19,0 137

83. M. Katrycz Wrocław Damian 20 19,8 137

84. J. Buczek Tarnobrzeg Mu3 19,9 137

85. A. Pszczółkowski Włocławek Osy Fc 19,8 136

86. E. Pisiewicz Mircze Ergo 5 19,8 136

87. P. Polak Nowy Targ P-49 19,8 136

88. K. Kaczmarzyk Łódź Warta 2 20,0 136

89. M. Bułkowski Gliwice Buła Team 5 19,8 136

90. J. Klimek Wejherowo Jmwk-5 19,7 136

91. Z. Kocur Bieruń Pogoń 01 19,8 136

92. S. Masłoń Myszków Mm02 19,2 136

93. R. Kupczyński Dęblin Fc18 19,8 136

94. M. Wysocki Kalisz Mhmw-2 18,6 136

95. R. Cieśla Rzeszów Bitter Blues 19,6 136



96. M. Więcierzewski Biała Podlaska Outsiders 19,0 136

97. D. Grzesik Chorzów Pogoń II 19,4 136

98. J. Snopkiewicz Skarżysko Kamienna Olga 20,0 135

99. A. Łucjan Kraków Agan 27 19,8 135

100. W. Kulawik Dąbrowa Górnicza Osasuna 19,8 135

500. S. Tokarski Jelenia Góra Karkonosze 1 19,9 123