Sport.pl
  
Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Wyniki I rundy grupowej sezonu 2002/03

Grupa A

Arsenal Londyn Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (0:0): Bergkamp (62.), Ljungberg (77.)

AJ Auxerre PSV Eindhoven 0:0

Borussia Dortmund - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (1:0): Koller (6.), Amoroso (78.) - Mwaruwari (83.).

PSV Eindhoven - Arsenal Londyn 0:4 (0:1): Gilberto Silva (1.), Ljungberg (66.), Henry (81. i 90.).

AJ Auxerre - Arsenal Londyn 0:1 (0:0): Gilberto (46.)

PSV Eindhoven - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1): Van der Schaaf (74.) - Koller (21.), Rosicky (69.), Amoroso (90.)

Arsenal - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (0:2): Kanu (53.) - Kapo (8.), Fadiga (28.)

Borussia - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0): Koller (10.) - Bruggink (47.)

PSV Eindhoven - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0): Bruggink (34.), Rommedahl (47.), Robben (64.).

Borussia Dortmund - Arsenal 2:1 (1:1): Silva (38. samobójcza), Rosicky (62. karny) - Henry (18.)

Auxerre - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (0:0): Mwaruwari (76.);

Arsenal - PSV Eindhoven 0:0

1. Arsenal6109-4
2. Borussia6108-7
3. Auxerre674-7
4. PSV665-8
Grupa B

FC Valencia FC Liverpool 2:0 (2:0): Aimar (20.), Baraja (39.).

FC Basel Spartak Moskwa 2:0 (0:0): Yakin (50.), Rossi (55.).

FC Liverpool - FC Basel 1:1 (1:1): Baros (34.) - Rossi (42.);

Spartak Moskwa - FC Valencia 0:3 (0:1): Angulo (5.), Mista (71.), Juan Sanchez (84.).

FC Valencia - FC Basel 6:2 (4:0): Carew (10., 13.), Fabio Aurelio (17.), Baraja (28.), Aimar (58.), Mista (60.) - Rossi (46.), Yakin (90.)

FC Liverpool - Spartak Moskwa 5:0 (3:0): Heskey (7., 89.), Cheyrou (15.), Hyypia (28.), Diao (81.)

FC Basel - CF Valencia 2:2 (1:1): Ergic (32. i 90.) - Baraja (36.), Torres (72.)

Spartak Moskwa - FC Liverpool 1:3 (1:1): Daniszewski (23.) Owen (29., 69. 90.)

Spartka Moskwa - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1): Rossi (17.), Christian Giminez (89.).

FC Liverpool - Valencia 0:1 (0:1): Rufete (34.)

Valencia - Spartak Moskwa 3:0 (1:0): Sanchez (37. i 46.), Aurelio (67.);

Basel - Liverpool 3:3 (3:0): Rossi (2.), Gimenez (22.), Atouba (29.) - Murphy (61.), Smicer (64.), Owen (85. karny)

1. Valencia61617-4
2. Basel6912-12
3. Liverpool8712-8
4. Spartak601-18
Grupa C

AS Roma Real Madryt 0:3 (0:1): Guti (41. i 74.), Raul (56.)

Racing Genk AEK Ateny 0:0

AEK Ateny - AS Roma 0:0

Real Madryt - Racing Genk 6:0 (2:0): Zokora (44. samobójcza), Salgado (45.), Figo (55. karny), Guti (65.), Celades (74.), Raul (76.).

AEK Ateny - Real Madryt 3:3 (3:2): Tsartas (6.), Maladenis (25.), Nikolaidis (28.) - Zidane (15., 39.), Guti (60.)

Racing Genk - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0): Cassano (81.)

Real Madryt - AEK Ateny 2:2 (2:0): McManaman (24. i 43.) - Katsouranis (74.), Centeno (86.)

AS Roma - Genk 0:0

Real Madryt - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1): Totti (27.)

AEK Ateny - Genk 1:1 (1:1): Lakis (30.) - Sonck (22.)

Genk - Real Madryt 1:1 (0:1): Sonck (85.) - Tote (20.)

Roma - AEK Ateny 1:1 (1:0): Delvecchio (40.) - Centeno (90.).

1. Real6915-7
2. Roma693-4
3. AEK667-7
4. Genk642-9
Grupa D

Rosenborg Trondheim Inter Mediolan 2:2 (0:1): Karadas (52. i 64.) Crespo (33. i 78.)

Ajax Amsterdam Olympique Lyon 2:1 (2:0): Ibrahimovic (11. i 34.) Anderson (84.). Czerwona kartka: Yakubu (Ajax, 85.)

Inter Mediolan - Ajax Amsterdam 1:0 (0:0): Crespo (74.);

Olympique Lyon - Rosenborg Trondheim 5:0 (2:0): Carriere (6.), Vairelles (25. i 45.), Anderson (35.), Luyindula (76.).

Inter Mediolan - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1): Cannavaro (73.) - Govou (21.), Anderson (60.)

Rosenborg Trondheim - Ajax Amsterdam 0:0

Olympique Lyon - Inter Mediolan 3:3 (2:1): Anderson (21. i 75.), Carriere (44.) - Crespo (56. i 66.), Cacapa (31. samobójcza)

Ajax Amsterdam - Rosenborg Trondheim 1:1 (1:0): Ibrahimovic (41.) - Emerly (85.)

Inter Mediolan - Rosenborg Trondheim 3:0 (1:0): Recoba (31.), Saarinen (52. samobójcza), Crespo (72.)

Olympique Lyon - Ajax Amsterdam 0:2 (0:1): Pienaar (7.), Van der Vaart (90.)

Rosenborg Trondheim - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0): Brattbakk (68.) - Govou (84.)

Ajax Amsterdam - Inter Mediolan 1:2 (0:0): van der Vaart (90.) - Crespo (49. i 52.).

1. Inter61112-8
2. Ajax686-5
3. Lyon6812-9
4. Rosenborg643-11
Grupa E

Dynamo Kijów - Newcastle 2:0 (1:0): Szacki (17.), Chackiewicz (62.);

Feyenoord - Juventus Turyn 1:1 (0:1): van Hooijdonk (75.) - Camoranesi (32.).

Newcastle United - Feyenoordem Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1): Pardo (4.)

Juventus Turyn - Dynamo Kijów 5:0 (2:0): Di Vaio (13. i 51.), Del Piero (27.), Davids (66.), Nedved (78.)

Juventus Turyn - Newcastle United 2:0 (0:0): Del Piero (66. i 81.)

Feyenoord Rotterdam - Dynamo Kijów 0:0

Dynamo Kijów - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0): Chackiewicz (16.), Bielkiewicz (47.);

Newcastle - Juventus Turyn 1:0 (0:0): Griffin (62.).

Juventus - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0): Speed (58.), Shearer (69., karny) - Szacki (47.);

Newcastle - Dynamo 2:1 (0:0): Di Vaio (4., 69.).

Feyenoord Rotterdam - Newcastle 2:3 (0:1): Bombarda (65.), Lurling (71.) - Bellamy (45., 90.), Viana (49.);

Dynamo Kijów - Juventus Turyn 1:2 (0:0): Szacki (50.) - Salas (53.), Zalayeta (61.).

1. Juventus61310-2
2. Newcastle696-8
3. Dynamo675-7
4. Feyenoord654-8
Grupa F

Manchester United - Maccabi Hajfa 5:2 (2:1): Giggs (10.), Solskjaer (35.), Veron (46.), van Nistelrooy (54.), Forlan ((89., karny) - Katan (8.), Cohen (85.);

Olympiakos Pireus - Bayer Leverkusen 6:2 (3:1): Giovanni (27.), Giannakopoulos (38.), Djordjevic (44., 64., karny, 73.), Zetterberg (82.) - Eleftheropoulos (22., sam.).

Maccabi Haifa - Olympiakos Piraeus 3:0 (1:0): Yakoubu (27. karny, 60., 85.)

Bayer Leverkusen - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2): Berbatov (52.) - van Nistelrooy (31. i 44.)

Manchester United - Olympiakos Pireus 4:0 (2:0): Giggs (19. i 66.), Veron (26.), Solskjaer (77.)

Maccabi Hajfa - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1): Babic (31. i 63.)

Bayer Leverkusen - Maccabi Hajfa 2:1 (1:0): Babic (45.), Juan (67.) - Pyralija (53.);

Olympiakos Pireus - Manchester Utd 2:3 (0:1): Choutos (70.), Djordjevic (74.) - Blanc (21.), Veron (59.), Scholes (84.).

Bayer Leverkusen - Olympiakos Pireus 2:0 (1:0): Juan (14.), Schneider (90., karny);

Maccabi Hajfa - Manchester Utd 3:0 (1:0): Katan (40.), Zutautas (56.), Ayegbeni (77., karny).

Manchester Utd - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0): Veron (42.), van Nistelrooy (69.);

Olympiakos Pireus - Maccabi Hajfa 3:3 (1:3): Alexandris (37.), Niniadis (51.), Antzas (79.) - Badier (9.), Ayegbeni (10.), Katan (41.).

1. Man Utd.61516-8
2. Bayer699-11
3. Maccabi6712-12
4. Olympiakos6411-17
Grupa G - wyniki

Bayern Monachium - Deportivo La Coruna 2:3 (0:2): Salihamidzić (57.), Elber (64.) - Makaay (12., 45., 77.);

Milan - Lens 2:1 (0:0): Inzaghi (57., 61.) - Moreira (75.).

Deportivo La Coruna - AC Milan 0:4 (0:2): Inzaghi (33., 56., 62.), Seedorf (17.)

RC Lens - Bayern Monachium 1:1 (0:1): Utaka (76.) - Linke (23.)

Deportivo La Coruna - RC Lens 3:1 (0:1): Makaay (50.), Capdevila (79.), Cesar (84.) - Moreira (10.)

Bayern Monachium - AC Milan 1:2 (0:0): Pizarro (54.) - Inzaghi (52. i 84.)

Lens - Deportivo La Coruna 3:1 (0:1): Coulibaly (61.), Moreira (79.), Thomerts (85.) - Makaay (15.);

Milan - Bayern Monachium 2:1 (1:1): Serginho (11.), Inzaghi (64.) - Tarnat (23.).

Deportivo La Coruńa - Bayern Monachium 2:1 (0:0): Victor (55.), Makaay (89.) - Santa Cruz (77.)

Lens - Milan 2:1 (1:1): Moreira (41.), Utaka (49.) - Szewczenko (31.).

Bayern Monachium - Lens 3:3 (2:1): N. Kovac (6.), Salihamidzić (19.), Feulner (87.) - Fink (20., sam.), Bakari (54.), Blanchard (90.);

Milan - Deportivo La Coruna 1:2 (1:0): Tomasson (34.) - Tristan (58.), Makaay (70.).

1. Milan61212-7
2. Deportivo61211-12
3. Lens6811-11
4. Bayern629-13
Grupa H

Barcelona - FC Brugge 3:2 (3:1): Luis Enrique (5.), Mendieta (40.), Saviola (43.) - Simons (22., karny), Englebert (85.);

Lokomotiw Moskwa - Galatasaray Stambuł 0:2 (0:0): Sarr (72.), Arif (81.).

FC Brugge - Lokomotiw 0:0

Galatasaray Stambuł - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1): Kluivert (27.), Enrique (59.)

Lokomotiv Moskwa - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:2): Kluivert (29.), Saviola (31. i 48.) - Obiorah (55.)

Galatasaray Stambuł - FC Brugge 0:0

Barcelona - Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:0 (0:0): de Boer (78.);

FC Brugge - Galatasaray Stambuł 3:1 (1:0): Martens (40.), Verheyen (72.), Sćternes (90.) - Pinto (55.).

Galatasaray Stambuł - Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:2 (0:0): Sas (73.) - Lokomotiv Moskwa - Łoskow (71.), Jewsiejew (76.);

FC Brugge - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0): Riquelme (64.).

Lokomotiw Moskwa - FC Brugge 2:0 (1:0): Julio Cesar (44.), Łoskow (90.);

Barcelona - Galatasaray Stambuł 3:1 (2:1): Dani (10.), Gerard (45.), Geovanni (56.) - Cihan (20.).

1. Barcelona61813-4
2. Lokomotiw675-7
3. Bruges655-7
4. Galatasaray645-10